Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Johnston
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Cara Gates
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Lucas
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 16 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Ruby Speed
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Statesman
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Evelyn Morris
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Caidy Hill
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Addi Reighley
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | 11 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Abigail Pohl
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Kina Peiris
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Aria Herbst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Evelyn Panko
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Leah Schomaker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Hyde
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Clara Kaiser
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Harper Chirumbolo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -6.0% | ||
17 |
Aubrey Hayes
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kinsley Riancho
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -14.3% | ||
19 |
Victoria Badia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Palmer Luff
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -7.9% | ||
21 |
Lilly Bullmaster
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -4.1% | ||
22 |
Samantha Holubetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -6.7% | ||
23 |
Emma Mason
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brynn Brauch
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Susan Grover
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Finch
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | -7.1% | ||
27 |
Dottie Murray
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Alexis Fry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Brooklyn Ramsey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Jocelyn Opichka
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sadie Robson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Ryann Fuerst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Reagan Longano
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Maya Archundia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Norah Sommer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Aanya Tangirala
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ariella Dearth
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giselle Beverly
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Zoey Webb
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Zhang
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Davis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hadley Gordon
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – |