Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 UAHS Black and Gold
Completed
Nov 23, 2022
SCY
Upper Arlington, OH
UAHS Black and Gold
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Sort by:
Points Scored
Points Scored
Avg. Perf Points
Medals
High point
Name
Team
Class
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Score
NISCA
1
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington
SR
4
–
–
12
131.3
2
Jared Rabadam
Upper Arlington
JR
3
1
–
12
115.5
3
Clark Pabst
Upper Arlington
SR
1
2
–
10
93.3
4
Jorge Oquendo
Upper Arlington
SO
1
1
1
10
112.0
5
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington
SR
2
2
1
9
108.5
6
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington
JR
2
1
1
9
102.0
7
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington
JR
1
3
–
8
110.5
8
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington
FR
1
2
–
8
98.5
9
Caden Colombo
Upper Arlington
SR
–
3
1
8
103.3
10
Jacob Hanks
Upper Arlington
SR
1
–
–
6
87.0
11
Caden Blamer
Upper Arlington
SO
2
–
1
5
94.5
12
Ben Campbell
Upper Arlington
JR
1
1
1
5
100.5
13
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington
SO
1
1
1
5
92.0
14
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington
FR
–
1
1
5
96.7
15
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington
FR
–
–
1
5
93.0
16
Ryan Nichols
Upper Arlington
SR
–
–
1
5
86.5
17
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington
SR
–
–
1
3
69.7
18
Liam Young
Upper Arlington
JR
–
–
1
2
68.0
19
Braden Moss
Upper Arlington
SO
–
–
1
2
68.0
20
Andrew Rucker
Upper Arlington
JR
1
1
–
1
100.5
1
2
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving