Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Hunt
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Gabriel MANGABEIRA
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Ryan Wochomurka
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 6 | ||
4 |
Kris Wiebeck
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Christopher Kellam
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Claudio Ulrich
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Nathan Summers
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Chad Barlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Gibb
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 639 | ||
10 |
Seth Dunaway
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 562 | ||
11 |
John Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 531 | ||
12 |
Jason Baxter
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 520 | ||
13 |
Mike Salerno
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 508 | ||
14 |
Matt Kramer
Bluewater Barracudas Swim team
|
Bluewater Barracudas Swim team | 498 | ||
15 |
Will Burke
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 478 | ||
16 |
Brandon Nye
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 469 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Mrazek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 477 | ||
18 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 457 | ||
19 |
Clay Stewart
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 448 | ||
20 |
Bryan Yasinsac
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 435 | ||
21 |
Ron Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 419 | ||
22 |
Brian Lewis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 417 | ||
23 |
Matt Molnar
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 409 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Doug Carrington
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Thomas Lambert
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | ||
– |
John Roskovensky
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Michael Bailey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | |
– |
Tyler Carver
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | |
– |
Scott Dorsett
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Taylor
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 9 | ||
2 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Johnson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Ryan Duplantis
Bayou Barracudas
|
Bayou Barracudas | 5 | PB | |
5 |
John McCary
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 4 | ||
6 |
Greg Greer
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Drew Conely
Pac
|
Pac | 2 | ||
8 |
Russell Wise
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Beau Campbell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 284 | ||
10 |
Erik Kurtz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 273 | ||
11 |
Bryan Donald
Playground Area YMCA
|
Playground Area YMCA | 243 | ||
12 |
Blair Streitenberger
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 215 | ||
13 |
Patrick Shropshire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 213 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | ||
2 |
Frank McGregor
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Conrad Taylor
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 6 | ||
4 |
Seth Guidry
Bayou Barracudas
|
Bayou Barracudas | 5 | ||
5 |
Dan Rocca
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | ||
6 |
Taylor Theriot
Bayou Barracudas
|
Bayou Barracudas | 3 | ||
7 |
Richard Greer
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
ROSS MULLOOLY
Bayou Barracudas
|
Bayou Barracudas | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Jeremy Carusone
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | – | ||
10 |
Mack Harper
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Chris Waitz
Bayou Barracudas
|
Bayou Barracudas | – | ||
12 |
Stephen Widener
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | ||
13 |
Claudio Alvarez
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Reeves
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | ||
15 |
Logan Dawson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Patrick Mongrue
Pac
|
Pac |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kip Pierce
Bayou Barracudas
|
Bayou Barracudas | 9 | ||
2 |
Jimmy Meixiong
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 7 | ||
3 |
Chris Duncan
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Ross Spock
Bluewater Barracudas Swim team
|
Bluewater Barracudas Swim team | 5 | ||
5 |
Klynt Richardson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Nicholas Widener
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 3 | ||
7 |
Jeffrey Keller
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team |