Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Bishop
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ricky Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Allred
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Lee
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Jaben
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Travis Floyd
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Hansen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Caleb McDermott
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Scott Hansen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Spann
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Sowell
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Jared Gutierrez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Marius Cosma
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Alex Sidelnik
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mark Nicholls
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 665 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dan Zabler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 625 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Chiu
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 612 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Klausmeier
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 595 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Micah Belew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Maslan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Jed Lynch
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Turner
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 585 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Mueller
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 724 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
James Galloway
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 676 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ricky Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Bishop
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Lee
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 659 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Allred
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 646 | +5.6% | SB | |
7 |
Max Jaben
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Travis Floyd
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb McDermott
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 628 | – | ||
12 |
Jared Gutierrez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Spann
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Hansen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Marius Cosma
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 619 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Matt Sowell
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 612 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Tim Hansen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 610 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Sidelnik
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 608 | – | ||
19 |
J. J. Helms
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 602 | – | ||
20 |
Dan Zabler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 599 | – | ||
21 |
Edward Jou
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 598 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jed Lynch
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Chiu
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 590 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Mark Nicholls
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 586 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Klausmeier
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 585 | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
Micah Belew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jared Turner
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 572 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Maslan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 564 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Manasseri
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 563 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Robert Lynch
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
31 |
Trey Hoover
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 562 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Stewart
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 558 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Campbell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
34 |
Eric Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Brown
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
36 |
Scott Spann
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 552 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Zac Samland
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 548 | – | ||
38 |
Eric Fehr
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 540 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Suddreth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 538 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kenneth Wherry
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 537 | +6.5% | SB | |
41 |
Timothy Nelson
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 535 | – | ||
42 |
Stephen Schad
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 529 | +2.3% | SB | |
43 |
Michael Lyman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
44 |
Charlie McCanless
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 510 | – | PB | |
45 |
BJ Brungardt
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 509 | – | ||
46 |
Casey Beckwith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 505 | – | ||
47 |
Rob Pearce
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 503 | – | ||
48 |
Brendan Schilling
Klein Aquatics
|
Klein Aquatics | 502 | +2.8% | PB |