Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Stahley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Wright
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
John Snawerdt
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Cruts
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Yuan
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 782 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Dyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 677 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 631 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Benner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 721 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
James Taddeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 703 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael McGinn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 532 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Stahley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 760 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Wright
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 833 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 730 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 702 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Cruts
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 691 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
John Snawerdt
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 682 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 778 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Yuan
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 662 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Dyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 619 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 609 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
James Taddeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 700 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Peter Benner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 693 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael McGinn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 680 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Michael Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 567 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Holterman
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Austin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sullivan Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex RICHARDSON
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 549 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Matt Attal
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kurt Lemmen
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Hawkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Freddie LEE
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Chris MA
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 513 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Artie Wai
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Steve MCGHAN
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 500 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 499 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Keith Coghlan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Leemis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 487 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
36 |
Diego Patino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Dustin Frissell
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
38 |
Andres Moguel
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 468 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Tim Olson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 455 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Spencer Rausch
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 446 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Dan Vallette
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 443 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Dan Rocca
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 393 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kamdem Ahleberg
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 440 | – |