Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin O'Malley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Wright
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Johnson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Dyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 717 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Yuan
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 821 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Leemis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 676 | – | ||
12 |
Stephen Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Levi Curnutte
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 659 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Vickers
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 645 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 603 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Derrick Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 542 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 893 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Wright
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 875 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Collin O'Malley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 752 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kyle Johnson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 745 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 851 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 733 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 813 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 688 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Dyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Yuan
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 788 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 666 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Leemis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 666 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 655 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Levi Curnutte
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 643 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Andy Vickers
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 622 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Derrick Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 620 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 607 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 603 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Mike BAKICH
Lake County Aquatics
|
Lake County Aquatics | 598 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Logan Dodds
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 670 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Evan DELANEY
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Holterman
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Steve MCGHAN
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Chris Hawkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Rausch
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 530 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Welbes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 622 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Rick Duran
American Swimming Club
|
American Swimming Club | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Artie Wai
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Todd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Attal
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 502 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Rafael Pichardo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Perez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Will Overton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 539 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Jonathan Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 526 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Diego Patino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |