Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Stahley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Mertens
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Michael McGinn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Vallette
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 652 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kirk Harbaugh
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Austin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 584 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Erik Kamrath
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 576 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Artie Wai
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Finn
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 534 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Welbes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 614 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Travis Gardella
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 599 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 745 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Stahley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 775 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 683 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michael McGinn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 727 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 722 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Mertens
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Vallette
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 610 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 607 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Austin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kirk Harbaugh
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Kamrath
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 565 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Artie Wai
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Welbes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 633 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Finn
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 529 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Travis Gardella
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Zhu
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Andres Moguel
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 479 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 461 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Diego Patino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 535 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 429 | -5.4% | ||
23 |
MARCELO BOTAR
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 395 | – |