Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hugh Harrison
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Roman Tedeschi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gannon Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Clark
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jackson James
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Landon Frederes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Labiak
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Fred
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
David Shtarker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Miles Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Chen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Nate Eaton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Carter Kobielski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Colin Kobielski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Nick Lemmo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Shepler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Joe Skoumpris
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Mateo Medellin Olvera
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Moceri
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Brady Meyer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Mark Wittmann
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Barone
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Bobby Miller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Aiden Pickard
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Logan Johnson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Carter Walser
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Reimann
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Wu
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |