Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Wagner
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Kelly
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nikki White
Lake County Aquatics
|
Lake County Aquatics | 677 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Megan Benner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bridget Benner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Weiss
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lacey Harris
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Aimee Adams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Forster
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ari Garber
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
12 |
Kaitlin Taylor
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Meghan Young
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Laura Seidenkranz
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
15 |
Catlin Conroy
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 463 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Keri Waldron
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 440 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lisa Brubaker
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erica Polachek
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
19 |
Kelsey McDonough
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
20 |
Melayna Grassetti
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Tribou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
22 |
Britney Shaver
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 451 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Taylo Cooke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 407 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Abbey BALLARD
Lake County Aquatics
|
Lake County Aquatics | 382 | -7.3% | ||
25 |
Colleen Neubert
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 436 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Meaghan Shea
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 507 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Meredith Gullakson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 369 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 371 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Juliana Culbert
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 335 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Spitzmueller
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
31 |
KELSEY VACHON
Marlin Swim Club
|
Marlin Swim Club | 352 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Laura Deetz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 284 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Mairead McGonagle
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 221 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Cirillo
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 195 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Rachel Norton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 225 | – | ||
36 |
Lindsey Arcand
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 220 | – | ||
37 |
Morgan McCarthy
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
38 |
Juliana Ferrari
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
39 |
Amy Brubaker
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 76 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Katherine O'Malley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | -1.6% |