Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Steward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
1 |
Alex Rejaee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Cely
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wade Cole
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | -1.5% | ||
1 |
Weston Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Fassett
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 7 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Aaron Applebaum
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
David LI
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | PB | |
– |
Tate LeForge
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andre Bergstein
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
1 |
Caden Darling
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
1 |
Alex Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Brady Johnson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jacob Arnett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Hardy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Joshua McLeod
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Joseph Park
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Travis Takata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Andrew Inoue
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -5.8% | ||
5 |
Aaron Arnett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andy Sutton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Thomas Ferguson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Taveet Tabanian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Karr
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Sauber
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Chase Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Caelan Freeman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gianni Calderara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – |