Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIELLE TOWNSEND
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Smit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Aemisegger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
LAURA DAVIS
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Celine Cartiaux
France
|
France | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alison Clemens
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tanica Jamison
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Ohlgren
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kaela Humphries
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Miesner
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katy Lieb
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alisa Schuknecht
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Dwelley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Kelly Zahalka
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Hardy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 799 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Julie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 791 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ash Jones
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 778 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Margaret Kelly
Ann Arbor Swim Club
|
Ann Arbor Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Basso
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 771 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Leslie Lunsmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julianne Smith
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 726 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Katy Christoferson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIELLE TOWNSEND
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 838 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 832 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Smit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 824 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Aemisegger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 818 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
LAURA DAVIS
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 810 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alison Clemens
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 804 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Celine Cartiaux
France
|
France | 801 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanica Jamison
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 789 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ava Ohlgren
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 787 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaela Humphries
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Dwelley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 785 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Isabel Miesner
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 785 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Zahalka
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 779 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 778 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Katy Lieb
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 774 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alisa Schuknecht
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 770 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Alex Basso
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 769 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Julianne Smith
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 767 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Leslie Lunsmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Hardy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 761 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ash Jones
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 760 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Margaret Kelly
Ann Arbor Swim Club
|
Ann Arbor Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katy Christoferson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 757 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Anna Steenrod
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 755 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Erin Corgan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | – | ||
27 |
Kirsten Smith
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 753 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah McCall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 751 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Erin Briskie
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 750 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Elaine Ferritto
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kara Denby
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 746 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Helen Silver
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 741 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Kimberly Scarborough
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 740 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Andrea Axtell
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 739 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Nilasha Ghosh
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 737 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Heidi Schmitt
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Lindsay Voyles
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 735 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Mandy Larence
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
39 |
Courtney Eronemo
KING
|
KING | 729 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Courtney Kilkuts
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 724 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
KATE HARDT
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
42 |
Katy Houston
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 711 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Colleen Gordon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 709 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Caitlin Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 704 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Sharon Olson
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 704 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Lindsey Smart
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 690 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Leah Avilla
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 681 | +4.8% | SB | |
– |
Natalie LaRochelle
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Shelly Ripple
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | NS | – | – |