Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Mortimer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Danny Beal
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15.50 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Bodet
France
|
France | 15.50 | – | ||
5 |
Brooks Stovall
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Jaben
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dave Walters
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Terry Silkaitis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garrett Weber-Gale
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryan Goldberg
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Klueh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ryan Verlatti
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Phillip Morrison
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Houchin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Louis Paul
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Guillaume Strohmeyer
France
|
France | 817 | – | ||
18 |
Hank Browning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 799 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mike Smit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
20 |
Stephen Rehrmann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 791 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Greg MALLET
France
|
France | 790 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Patton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 790 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Foster
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 789 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brad Boswell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 766 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Mortimer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 860 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sebastian Bodet
France
|
France | 837 | – | ||
3 |
Brooks Stovall
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 825 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ricky Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 820 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Beal
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 817 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dave Walters
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 815 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Terry Silkaitis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 811 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Max Jaben
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 810 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Louis Paul
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 808 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Klueh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 807 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Bryan Goldberg
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 805 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Weber-Gale
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
13 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 802 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Verlatti
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 802 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Phillip Morrison
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 801 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Houchin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Guillaume Strohmeyer
France
|
France | 795 | – | ||
18 |
Hank Browning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 793 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mike Smit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
20 |
Stephen Rehrmann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 789 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Greg MALLET
France
|
France | 782 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Patton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 781 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Foster
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 776 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Brad Boswell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Figh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Chiles
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andy Grant
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 774 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
SEAN McCAFFREY
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 773 | – | ||
29 |
Sal Barba
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 773 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Wever
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 770 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gil Stovall
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 768 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ivan Morse
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Foss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
34 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 756 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Trent Staley
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 754 | +1.5% | SB | |
36 |
Eric Prugh
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 744 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Josh Graham
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 738 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Wesley Flatt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | – | ||
39 |
Blake Copple
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
40 |
Jeff BARRETT
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 720 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Mike McLean
PASA
|
PASA | 705 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Tom Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 697 | – |