1
|
Amanda King
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Madi Sadler
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Skye Gorena
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Morgan Murtagh
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Katie Meyer
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
6
|
Ashley Jahren
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Meschelle Kuhn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
1
|
-2.4%
|
|
9
|
Kenzie Sadler
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Amber Webb
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Allyse Rolle-Polk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Elena Andris
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kelsee Marcus
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Sarah Cole
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
16
|
Alexandra Sheeler
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Michelle Nunez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lily Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kayla Martin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Frito Neidigh
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kailey Louis
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Madison Antus
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Rachel Walker
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maddie Bonneville
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Leanne Shedden
SWIFT SWIMMING
|
SWIFT SWIMMING
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Alex Lakota
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kelly Martin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Ronni Ragan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alexandra Fritz
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Gabrielle Baron
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kendall Newell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ashlyn Firman
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Samantha Deason
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Elizabeth Rhodes
SWIFT SWIMMING
|
SWIFT SWIMMING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lindsey Saute
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Olyvia Ciulla
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paulal Carbellido
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Delaney Parry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Weiser
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|