Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Ciolli
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Linnea Haan
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Anikka Peterson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Marissa Sampson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sabine Wong-Boulanger
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Noelle Landon
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lana Miller
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Meliah
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Melissa Zuniga
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna St. Hilaire
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kait Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
12 |
Lindsay West
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Dennis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kora Preston
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Kiley Doyle
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Greco
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Annalease Gourley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alaina Cathey
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Liu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Norris
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Isenhower
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Shyla Asmus
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Aubrey Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Abby Schroder
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
11 |
Avi McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kristyna Matyas
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
13 |
Kellee Muffett
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | – | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Schneider
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Kenna Camp
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Merkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jorja Rainey-Gibson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Kylee Cramer
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brie Riggs
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Genie Norman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Natalia Avalos
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Bella Mitchell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Michelle Farris
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harper Williams
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adylinn Leslie
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Siobhan Ryle
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Cyndal Brown
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Annelise Richardson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Addison Calapp
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Tessa Mildon
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Tilly Corbett
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Kimball Roylance
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Gia Nader
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Minaal Martin
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Tily Richmond
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Angel Krafft
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Chen
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Emily Malella
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Brown
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 4 | ||
4 |
Elle Stephens
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Heaps
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 2 | ||
6 |
Sonja Huber
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | ||
7 |
Lola Underwood
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | ||
8 |
Cora Deschand
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | ||
– |
Melia Mildon
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – |