Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Gusa
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -6.5% | ||
3 |
Thiago Rebello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Giess
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mike Hubbs
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Carpenter
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jeff Heimsath
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 1 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
John Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Max Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Marc Noble
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.5% | ||
– |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malin Kenny
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
PJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Alex Robinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Bergstein
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Ryan Rutoskey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Luke Blaylock
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andre Bergstein
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 1 | -0.8% | ||
– |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |