Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jed Rodriguez
Hunters Green Country Club
|
Hunters Green Country Club | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Lombardo
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 5 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jarrett Joyner
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Sparks
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 3 | +20.5% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Ryan
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reed Brinkman
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Kretschmar
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sky Moore
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Sibson
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Holleman Hughes
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Dauchot
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | – | -5.7% | ||
12 |
Patrick Mills
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Burdge
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Adam Weekley
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Davidson
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ben Rice
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sasha DeHaven
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Albert Litschgi
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | – | +10.0% | PB | |
19 |
Will Socher
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Walker
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Chris Walker
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Justice Galaris
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Cole Hazlitt
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Ryan
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Allman
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Shepard
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Murphy
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Christian
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Shane Hudak
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Rex Wilson
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Weyman Cohen
St Pete
|
St Pete | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cody Nipper
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Briggs
St Pete
|
St Pete | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Guyton
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | ||
35 |
Eric Freeman
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Johnson
Hunters Green Country Club
|
Hunters Green Country Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Conlon
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Shane Conlon
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Joey Noyes
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stratton Patterson
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Craparo
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Bingham
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Flaharty
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Hourigan
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guillermo Gomez
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Kavouklis
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | NS | – | – |