Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.5% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brenno Varanda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Kveen
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Stephen Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 716 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Mishchenko
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
11 |
Sullivan Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 650 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Phil Murray
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 555 | – | ||
14 |
James Taddeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Huang
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Basse
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 609 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 633 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 669 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 624 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 617 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Brenno Varanda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Stephen Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 635 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Kveen
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 591 | – | ||
8 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 587 | – | ||
9 |
James Taddeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Olson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 603 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Phil Murray
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 559 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Huang
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sullivan Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 628 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Peter Mishchenko
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 619 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 614 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Oliver Basse
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Musco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 599 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brent Sunnucks
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 490 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Daniel Ahonkhai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 532 | – | PB | |
23 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Anthony Fermin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Bo Beins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
26 |
Victor Riffel
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Nardozzi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 461 | +6.1% | SB | |
28 |
Guy Holling
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 493 | – | PB | |
29 |
Manny Rabelo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 490 | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Lain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 536 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Roberts
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 487 | – | PB | |
32 |
Milan Fabian
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 525 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Paul Hoffman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 477 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 474 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Hadley
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
36 |
Chris Grace
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
37 |
Max Franco
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Frey
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 438 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
John Steele
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Parada
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
41 |
Will Rechsteiner
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 366 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joe Brake
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Wlosek
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Szabunio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 329 | – | ||
45 |
Henry Samuel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 351 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Ian Wehmeyer
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 318 | – | ||
47 |
Spencer Welch
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 280 | – | ||
– |
Cesar Crovo
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Caldwell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |