Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Yeager
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Murry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Arce
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Siroky
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Hupp
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Thorn Baccich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Westcott
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 1 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Yeager
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Thorn Baccich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 773 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Hupp
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 776 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Murry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Arce
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 761 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Westcott
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 754 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Siroky
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 751 | – | ||
9 |
Avery Schroyer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Jams Bell
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 721 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Verdeyen
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 703 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Dennis Browsher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Jeff Girard
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 671 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
James Vairo
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 643 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Solley
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Baker
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 637 | – | ||
17 |
Rich Marzonie
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 630 | – | ||
18 |
Christopher Seibert
Border
|
Border | 628 | – | ||
19 |
Jeff Eakin
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 621 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Pedro Panelli
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 605 | – | ||
21 |
Keith Aumend
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 583 | – | ||
22 |
Kurt Wentzel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 579 | – | ||
23 |
Travis MacDonald
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 578 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Ruble
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 559 | – | ||
25 |
Jared Bordes
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 540 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Brent Campbell
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | NS |