Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Doyle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 30 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ankur Poseria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 25 | – | ||
5 |
John Roof
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Scott Robson
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 23 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Adam Stutz
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 22 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 21 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mike Donohoe
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Mike Carroll
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Lincoln Fahrbach
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Nate CASS
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Bey
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Misich
University Swim
|
University Swim | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Cochran
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tim Collins
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Adam Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Chris Downing
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Wolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Chris Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Amyot
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Paul Ricard
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Doyle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 767 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ankur Poseria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 647 | – | ||
4 |
Gary Grant
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
6 |
Scott Robson
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 596 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Eric Ness
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
8 |
John Roof
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Stutz
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 569 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Mike Donohoe
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 567 | – | ||
12 |
Mike Carroll
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 560 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Cochran
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Bey
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Nate CASS
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
16 |
Lincoln Fahrbach
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 554 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Andrew Misich
University Swim
|
University Swim | 545 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bill Anderson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 538 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 537 | – | ||
21 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 536 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adam Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 535 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Tim Collins
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 533 | – | ||
24 |
Paul Ricard
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 532 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Wolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Amyot
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 530 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Downing
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 528 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Talle
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 517 | +8.5% | PB | |
30 |
Mickey Burket
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 515 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Max
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 513 | – | ||
32 |
Jim Clear
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 491 | – | ||
33 |
Mitchell Challacombe
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 488 | – | ||
34 |
Colin Murtagh
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 488 | – | ||
35 |
Dan Wendorff
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 487 | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Ty King
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 484 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Nick Boling
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 482 | – | ||
39 |
Stuart Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Dan Riffe
Oak Hills Swim and Racquet Club
|
Oak Hills Swim and Racquet Club | 479 | – | ||
41 |
Alex delaPena
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 477 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Steve Helmuth
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
43 |
Brendan Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 473 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Reed
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 473 | – | ||
45 |
Matt Finney
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jordan Toopes
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 467 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Huber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 467 | – | ||
48 |
Dustin McHugh
Oak Hills Swim and Racquet Club
|
Oak Hills Swim and Racquet Club | 463 | – | ||
49 |
Park Porosky
Western Reserve Seariders
|
Western Reserve Seariders | 459 | – | ||
50 |
Kyle Davis
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 458 | – | ||
51 |
Eugene Novikov
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
52 |
Allan McCallum
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
53 |
Sean Shannon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 454 | – | ||
54 |
Brad Henderson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 450 | +5.7% | SB | |
55 |
Andrew Clancey
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 447 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Moragne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 445 | +7.0% | PB | |
57 |
Jim Dewille
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
58 |
Dominic Finelli
University Swim
|
University Swim | 434 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Swint
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 422 | +4.1% | PB | |
60 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 420 | – | ||
61 |
Aaron Celik
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 418 | – | ||
62 |
James MacKay
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
63 |
Jon Wallace
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 414 | – | ||
64 |
Curtis Smith
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
65 |
Nate Smith
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 411 | – | ||
66 |
Charles Pelini
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 410 | +3.8% | PB | |
67 |
Dan Niergarth
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 408 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jon Su
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | 406 | – | ||
69 |
Derek Meline
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 405 | – | ||
70 |
Charlie Guyton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 400 | – | ||
71 |
Michael Clark
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
72 |
Drew McKee
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 395 | – | ||
73 |
Brandon Evans
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 389 | – | ||
74 |
Ryan Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 386 | +2.9% | SB | |
75 |
Phil Bambach
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 384 | +10.1% | PB | |
76 |
Jack Carnevale
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 383 | – | ||
77 |
Matt Schatzman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 379 | – | ||
78 |
Dominique Melvin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 378 | – | ||
79 |
Alex Slauk
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 377 | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Elder
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | 375 | – | ||
81 |
Jim Spielman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 375 | +4.1% | PB | |
82 |
Amos Yeung
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
83 |
Jamie Dowdall
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | 365 | – | ||
84 |
Tim Sundrup
Oak Hills Swim and Racquet Club
|
Oak Hills Swim and Racquet Club | 355 | – | ||
85 |
Matt Higbee
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
86 |
Nicholas Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 348 | – | ||
87 |
Matthew Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 346 | +0.7% | PB | |
88 |
Blake Holderman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 343 | – | ||
89 |
Neil O'Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 334 | – | ||
90 |
Andy Knight
Princeton Aquati
|
Princeton Aquati | 331 | – | ||
91 |
Jared Bollman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 315 | – | ||
92 |
Kenneth Stiles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 310 | – | ||
93 |
Kyle Wagner
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 304 | +2.8% | PB | |
94 |
Mark Dowdall
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | 296 | – | ||
95 |
Nathan Eckersley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 294 | +4.3% | PB | |
96 |
Paul Huey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 283 | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Scott Fassett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 278 | +2.0% | PB | |
98 |
Evan Frankovits
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 257 | – | ||
99 |
Steve DeArmon
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 239 | – | PB | |
100 |
Andrew Hambke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | – | ||
101 |
Matt Dort
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 201 | – | ||
– |
Alex Schaffer
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club
|
Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Eckhart
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Feng
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Willig
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Douville
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Butler
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bill Neidinger
Peak Performance
|
Peak Performance | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Sukys
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Ash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Auwerter
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
King Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Robinson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Medhurst
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Barrios
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |