Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Devon Palluth
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +7.9% | PB | |
X |
MACY Grattafiori
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
X |
Sydney Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
1 |
Madyson Chance
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Kruder
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +10.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kathleen White
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 8 | +8.1% | PB | |
1 |
Sarah Behrens
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 11 | +13.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aurora Havens
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Thompson
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Reyna
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | +11.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Monteiro
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Blue
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jessie Geerdts
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Wheeler
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Christina Bowman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chalita Antommarchi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Smart
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Jones
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Adelina Sun
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Laura Rathjen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christy Purnadi
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
X |
Andie Kohrs
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -15.7% | ||
9 |
Rachel McClure
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
X |
Blythe Bell
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Leah Poore
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 1 | +14.5% | PB | |
11 |
Elena Ring
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bianca Diwa
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Hoenig
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Hannah Hoag
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Brasier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Marsolek
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cassie Ellis
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Nedrow
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Erika Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Christina Koeppe
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -9.4% | ||
17 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
18 |
Lilabeth Martchenke
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Hyde
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Maggie Boreham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Kumpe
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lynn Guan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +7.8% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Williams
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Kelsey Tow
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +7.9% | PB | |
25 |
Tory Johnston
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -6.4% | ||
26 |
Miranda Myers
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Shirley Zhang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +8.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jamie Stuart
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Logan Harris
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | -7.0% | ||
30 |
Caitlin Wells
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -7.1% | ||
31 |
Daniela Castro
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Helen Blaine
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Herrera
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Tressie Kendrick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -7.1% | ||
35 |
Angela Burrow
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Kirby Brand
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Chen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Kendall Ernst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Kensi Baker
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Skoglund
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Kayla Bashara
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – |