Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Mortimer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Fernando Costa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chip Peterson
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jan WOLFGARTEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chad LA TOURETTE
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Rowe
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Graves
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chip Peterson
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
2 |
Jan WOLFGARTEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Fernando Costa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Justin Mortimer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Logan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Chad LA TOURETTE
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Graves
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Rowe
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Carl Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
SCOTT KAUFMANN
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Steffan Troxel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Douwe Yntema
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bryan Offutt
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Roan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Geoffrey Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Trey Hoover
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jeremy Gregory
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
John Snawerdt
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brennan Morris
Big Cat Aquatics
|
Big Cat Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Christopher George
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Anderson
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Erich Matulic
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Evan Marcus
USC
|
USC | – | – | ||
32 |
Jensen Ried
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Michael Zoldos
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Howell
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
36 |
Brooks Felton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Evan Roseberry
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Brett Chamberlain
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Santoli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Newman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Will Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | ||
43 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brady FOX
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Nick Blank
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
46 |
Matt Waggoner
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
47 |
Bart Ginocchio
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Colin Quirk
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Mason Brunnick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
51 |
Jesse Mendes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Nathan West
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – |