Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Dematteis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
2 |
Robert Fischetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
3 |
Daniel Munoz
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Steffen Voelkel
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Patrick Blom
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Jason Shoemaker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | ||
8 |
Raymond Zomerfeld
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Donahue
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
10 |
Rob Putrino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy Colston
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 484 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Matt Leonard
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 474 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Balint Kacsoh
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
14 |
Zac Sarich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristof Kertesz
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Fischetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Munoz
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Steffen Voelkel
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Blom
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
5 |
Luca Dematteis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
6 |
Carlos Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 530 | – | ||
7 |
Raymond Zomerfeld
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 523 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Shoemaker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
9 |
Zac Sarich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
10 |
SCOTT KAUFMANN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | ||
11 |
Jimmy Colston
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 501 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Diego Patino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 494 | – | ||
13 |
Jaime Sanchez
Twa
|
Twa | 482 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Donahue
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
15 |
Rob Putrino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Leonard
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kristof Kertesz
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 447 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Balint Kacsoh
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 437 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Ryan Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
21 |
Seth Clayton
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
– |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Vogt
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmett Walling
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Koziol
Twa
|
Twa | NS | – | – |