Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Brunelli
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jonas Persson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dale ROGERS
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kyle Bubolz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Darian Townsend
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ed Denton
Florida State
|
Florida State | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Miko Malberg
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scot Robison
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Tedhams
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Vogelgesang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kicker Vencill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Barry Murphy
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jimmy Feigen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jaryd Botha
Florida State
|
Florida State | 769 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Owen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Reed
Greater Bowling Green
|
Greater Bowling Green | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Verhoef
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 752 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Kristopher Findorff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | PB | |
22 |
Blake Worsley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 739 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick White
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 721 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas Persson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 852 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Brunelli
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 848 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Bubolz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dale ROGERS
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 828 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Darian Townsend
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | – | ||
6 |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 795 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ed Denton
Florida State
|
Florida State | 792 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Barry Murphy
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 782 | – | ||
10 |
Scot Robison
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 778 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miko Malberg
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 778 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Tedhams
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 778 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kicker Vencill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Vogelgesang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
15 |
Jimmy Feigen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 769 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Matthew Owen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kristopher Findorff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | PB | |
20 |
Blake Worsley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Reed
Greater Bowling Green
|
Greater Bowling Green | 757 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Verhoef
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 749 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jaryd Botha
Florida State
|
Florida State | 746 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Patrick White
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 741 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Wagner
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | |
26 |
Raichin Antonov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Jackson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
29 |
Dong Kim
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
|
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012 | 720 | – | ||
30 |
J. D. White
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Sean Mathews
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 718 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 713 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Carlos Van Isschot
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
John Foster
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 705 | – | ||
35 |
Diogo Yabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
36 |
Stephen Hawkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 703 | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Wakefield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 701 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Bronson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
41 |
Charlie Higgins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ailton Temotio
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
43 |
Connor Farber
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 694 | – | ||
44 |
Geoff Faux
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
45 |
Efriam Ruthenberg
Army
|
Army | 693 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Nelson Westby
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
47 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 693 | +1.7% | SB | |
49 |
Sergiu Daghid
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 689 | – | ||
50 |
Matt Rickett
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 679 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alexander Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | ||
51 |
Patrick Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | ||
53 |
Frank Komadina
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
54 |
Yury Zimarev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
55 |
Scott Madaras
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 652 | – | ||
56 |
Vlad Pyshnenko
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 649 | – | ||
57 |
Jack Dwyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 629 | – | PB | |
58 |
John Snawerdt
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 629 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Zeller
Caprock Swimming
|
Caprock Swimming | 627 | – | ||
– |
Matt Moran
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Doug Lennox
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Wachtel
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | NS | – | – |