Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
AJ Tipton
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bobby Bollier
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gustavo Calado
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Seiler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
MEIR HASBANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tom Zaferes
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Tom Luchsinger
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Todd McGraw
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
JB Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Meyer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Doug Dietrich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Disbrow
Army
|
Army | 3 | +13.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Vogt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rafal Kuchta
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Doug Lennox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 749 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Brett Nagle
Parkrose Swim Club
|
Parkrose Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Houchin
George Mason U
|
George Mason U | 714 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Tyler Mills
Tar Heel Aquatic Team
|
Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 707 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Andy Brake
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
23 |
Victor Leclere
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
– |
Julius Gloeckner
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 831 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gustavo Calado
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 811 | – | PB | |
3 |
AJ Tipton
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Seiler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
5 |
Tom Zaferes
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 794 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Bobby Bollier
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 791 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
MEIR HASBANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Luchsinger
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
9 |
JB Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 777 | – | ||
11 |
Rafal Kuchta
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 772 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Meyer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
13 |
Todd McGraw
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 759 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Vogt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | – | ||
15 |
Doug Dietrich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 753 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Disbrow
Army
|
Army | 752 | +14.1% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Houchin
George Mason U
|
George Mason U | 739 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Julius Gloeckner
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 733 | – | ||
19 |
Brett Nagle
Parkrose Swim Club
|
Parkrose Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 728 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Tyler Mills
Tar Heel Aquatic Team
|
Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 723 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Doug Lennox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Brake
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
24 |
Victor Leclere
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Leneave
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 710 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Russell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 708 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Sean Mathews
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Rimmele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Shedron
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 694 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 684 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 680 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Ralph Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 675 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Adrian Astiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
34 |
Adam Meyer
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 659 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 658 | – | ||
36 |
Brett Lullo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
37 |
Bryan Offutt
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Retrum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | ||
40 |
Tim Ruse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
– |
Scott Madaras
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt O'Brien
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – |