Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Rees Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Coombs
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
David Perez
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Philipp Hojnacki
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Daniel Pliss
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Marc Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Olmsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Zach Jamieson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 797 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 731 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 709 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 733 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Rees Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 683 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 664 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jason Coombs
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 482 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
David Perez
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Philipp Hojnacki
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 462 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Marc Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Jamieson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 422 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Pliss
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 582 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Wesley Olmsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jordan Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 575 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Patrick Magruder
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 572 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Ackerman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 407 | +0.1% | PB |