Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Gibson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Mickey Hubbard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Noeske
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Freeman
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 3 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Orla Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Burns
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Brynn Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Gracie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Rachel McKivigan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Megan Griffiths
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kandes Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Erin Proctor
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Emmaline Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Hohne
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ellen Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Sabrina Frehafer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Emma Normandin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lena Fucile
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Katherine Mayer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Amanda Albrecht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Chantal Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Sara Knight
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Madison Michaels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Katie Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Anna Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Brianna Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Ally Donahue
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kendall Brent
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Daniele Weller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -6.5% | ||
– |
Jaime Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |