Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Spence Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Orla Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Frehafer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 11 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kara Wilkins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Martha Pointer
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Macy Marshburn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Sarah Dostie
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Mayer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Tatum Thompson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cassidy Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Emmaline Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Antonella Ambrosini
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Amanda Albrecht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Lily Donoghue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kendall Brent
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Abbey Duncan
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Mackenzie Bryan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Vanessa Knoch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Amelia Wilson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Chloe Wineinger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Peyton Hunkapiller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.1% |