Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Giorgie Graves
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Mari Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tori Kontor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kylie Piche
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kayley CHEVALIER
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
April Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kathleen Rossi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Catena
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 777 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 749 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 719 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Mari Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Giorgie Graves
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 709 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tori Kontor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 696 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 691 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
April Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 663 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kayley CHEVALIER
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 656 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Kylie Piche
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kathleen Rossi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Catena
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 644 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mikayla Carnley
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 633 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 609 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 624 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Amy Taylor
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 598 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Abigail King
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 616 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Hannah Capers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kristen Huber
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 573 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 572 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jessica Rocheleau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Frito Neidigh
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Danielle Valley
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 578 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madi Zerkowski
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 571 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kristine Truthan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 527 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Lauren Nightingale
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 526 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Shelby Mars
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 516 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Kristin Martin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Brown
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Rachael Adams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Lyndsie Gibson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Macey Arnold
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 437 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Katie Meyer
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |