Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Finnegan
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SO | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Weaver
Colerain
|
Colerain | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacque Fate
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Juilianne McNamee
Jerome
|
Jerome | JR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Anne Donovan
Findlay
|
Findlay | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Molly Osterhage
Centerville
|
Centerville | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Billow
Cincinnati Mother of Mercy
|
Cincinnati Mother of Mercy | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn Haller
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla Hammerberg
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Madeleine Kete
Magnificat
|
Magnificat | JR | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Jenna Hillier
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Katey Brooks
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Haley Agee
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | SO | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Lindsay
Green
|
Green | SR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Molly Buynak
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Barbiea
Springboro
|
Springboro | FR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Finnegan
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SO | 755 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jacque Fate
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SR | 713 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juilianne McNamee
Jerome
|
Jerome | JR | 703 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Lauren Weaver
Colerain
|
Colerain | SO | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anne Donovan
Findlay
|
Findlay | SR | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Amy Billow
Cincinnati Mother of Mercy
|
Cincinnati Mother of Mercy | SR | 698 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Haller
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | 694 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Osterhage
Centerville
|
Centerville | SO | 690 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kayla Hammerberg
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madeleine Kete
Magnificat
|
Magnificat | JR | 687 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Laura Lindsay
Green
|
Green | SR | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Hillier
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 679 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Danielle Barbiea
Springboro
|
Springboro | FR | 671 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katey Brooks
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 670 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Molly Buynak
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Haley Agee
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | SO | 664 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Maddie Armitage
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 656 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Elaina Lanson
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | FR | 646 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Sarah Burrell
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 629 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brittany Rohr
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | SR | 626 | – | ||
21 |
Allison Zelnick
Troy
|
Troy | SO | 619 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexis Kain
Oak Hills
|
Oak Hills | JR | 612 | – | ||
23 |
Kirsten Zsigray
Clay
|
Clay | SO | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katy Hare
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 587 | – | ||
25 |
Cynthia Donovan
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 344 | – |