Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darcy Fishback
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Lash
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | SR | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Chin
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Nameth
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kerry Sullivan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sarah Tanner
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Karli Kentner
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | SR | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Mandi Grandjean
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Stebbins
|
Dayton Stebbins | JR | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cara Lennon
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jenny Warmolts
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Laura Krueger
Mercy McAuley
|
Mercy McAuley | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Waggoner
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Norris
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Beth Rogers
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SO | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Bekka Westrick
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darcy Fishback
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 782 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Samantha Nameth
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 725 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsay Lash
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | SR | 706 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Chin
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Karli Kentner
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | SR | 677 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kerry Sullivan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 670 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sarah Tanner
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 656 | – | ||
8 |
Mandi Grandjean
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Stebbins
|
Dayton Stebbins | JR | 645 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Norris
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 640 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jenny Warmolts
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 639 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Cara Lennon
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Waggoner
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | FR | 629 | – | PB | |
14 |
Beth Rogers
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SO | 627 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Bekka Westrick
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Laura Krueger
Mercy McAuley
|
Mercy McAuley | JR | 617 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Ickes
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SR | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kellie Barbiea
Springboro
|
Springboro | FR | 603 | – | ||
19 |
Brittany Rohr
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | SR | 601 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Boone
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | 8 | 592 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Jackie Swartz
Centerville
|
Centerville | SO | 589 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maura Anderson
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 563 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Ashley Aldan
Boardman
|
Boardman | FR | 561 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Morgan Parker
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 552 | – | PB |