Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Thirion
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Spencer TRETTER
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Georgiadis
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ross Palazzo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Nils Gudbranson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Puckace
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Nathan Zinda
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Norman Stark
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Mike D'Arcy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Zac COUGHLIN
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
16 |
Connor Smith
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
17 |
Gabe Nass
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Lingafelter
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Kondratiev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Anderson
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Carl Davidson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Andy Badertscher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Olexa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Jon Vexler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
25 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Groff
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
27 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.5% |