Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Corvin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | ||
2 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8.50 | PB | |
2 |
Bill Rollins
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 8.50 | ||
4 |
Mark Stepanian
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Dave Montgomery
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | ||
7 |
Ryan King
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 4 | ||
8 |
Luis Rodriguez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2.50 | ||
8 |
Matthew Hershey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2.50 | ||
10 |
Andrew Malone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 717 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
13 |
Garrett Hehn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 715 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 651 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Ryan Smrekar
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 654 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Hogankamp
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Meisner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 669 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 623 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Corvin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | ||
2 |
Mark Stepanian
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 716 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bill Rollins
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 739 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan King
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Hershey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
8 |
Dave Montgomery
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 658 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Malone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luis Rodriguez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 668 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 650 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Garrett Hehn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 693 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Smrekar
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Brandon Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Hogankamp
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Meisner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 667 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 637 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Jack Groselle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
23 |
Miles Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 710 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mark Waugh
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 653 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 701 | – | PB | |
26 |
Conner Calarie
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 698 | – | ||
27 |
Matt McKee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jim Sundquist
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 642 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aaren Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dan Nemeth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dan Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 608 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matt Millikin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Lazenby
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Brittingham
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 626 | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Glowacki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Gluvna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 576 | +2.4% | SB | |
37 |
Sam Pletz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 589 | – | PB | |
38 |
Abe Hribar
University Swim
|
University Swim | 586 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Michael Greisl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 569 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Malone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 585 | – | ||
41 |
Pat O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 567 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jonathan Suchin
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
43 |
Terrence Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
44 |
David Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mickey McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
47 |
David Kloos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Jordan Cvijanovic
University Swim
|
University Swim | 575 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jamie Gallagher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 655 | +9.3% | PB | |
50 |
Todd Stultz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 555 | +4.8% | SB | |
51 |
Carlo Biedenharn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
52 |
Greg Obernesser
University Swim
|
University Swim | 553 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 595 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Calvin Reder
Bay Area Youth Swimming
|
Bay Area Youth Swimming | 593 | – | ||
55 |
Kevin Kuntz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 546 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jonathan Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 589 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Roberts
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 584 | – | ||
58 |
Joseph Hufnagel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jonathan Marc
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 575 | – | ||
60 |
Sean Battle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | – | PB | |
61 |
James Hrivnak
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
62 |
Austin Gregory
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 616 | – | ||
63 |
Drew Dunsmore
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
64 |
Justin Pritchard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 613 | – | ||
64 |
Frank Brown
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 531 | – | ||
66 |
Calvin Lutz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 555 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chris Corbett
University Swim
|
University Swim | 508 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tim Dixon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 551 | +0.5% | SB | |
69 |
Steffen Listerman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 605 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ben Davies
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 516 | +8.6% | PB | |
71 |
Callum Orr
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 541 | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Paul Skousen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 540 | – | ||
73 |
Jake SCHERER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | – | PB | |
74 |
Greg Gentile
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
75 |
Garrick Givens
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 530 | – | ||
75 |
Jack Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 584 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jon Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 480 | – | ||
78 |
Eric Peirce
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 474 | – | PB | |
79 |
Danny Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 510 | +5.8% | SB | |
80 |
Andrew Engelbach-Schafer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 460 | – | ||
81 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
81 |
Brandon Burns
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 501 | – | ||
83 |
John Karaulic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 552 | +3.2% | PB | |
84 |
Lorenzo Garancini
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 492 | +0.7% | PB | |
85 |
Brian Dansa
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
86 |
John Zucca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 486 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Tyler Benner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 525 | – | ||
88 |
Matthew Whitehurst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 464 | – | PB | |
89 |
Matthew Reid
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 432 | – | ||
90 |
Casey McDonald
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 431 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jared Zaldonis
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
92 |
Tyler Piedimonte
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 456 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jacob Schisler
Bay Area Youth Swimming
|
Bay Area Youth Swimming | 425 | – | ||
94 |
Robby Novak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 422 | – | ||
95 |
Zachary Heyd
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 445 | – | ||
96 |
Nicky Bester
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 496 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Ryan Astalos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 423 | +3.4% | SB | |
98 |
Michael Nemeth
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
99 |
Derek Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 375 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Bartley
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 399 | -4.5% | ||
101 |
Toby Alkire
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 447 | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Erik Bergh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 340 | – | ||
103 |
Nick Ranallo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 354 | +1.5% | PB | |
104 |
Joe Egan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 158 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Courtad
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |