Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew BUERGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kostya Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Richard PETRELLA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew BUERGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 819 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 663 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kostya Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 660 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 580 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 550 | – | ||
9 |
Richard PETRELLA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 527 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steve Stuthers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 500 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 547 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Becker
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 448 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Motter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 393 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew McGlennen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 378 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Fullington
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 450 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Wargo
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 350 | – | ||
18 |
Cameron Clerici
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Paul Meisner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 336 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 332 | – | ||
21 |
Matt O'Donnell
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 412 | – | PB | |
22 |
Seth Beal
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 263 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jacob Langhorne
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 251 | – | ||
24 |
Marc Ruszaj
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 315 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Haberman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 314 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Vandertill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 290 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Chris Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 279 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Flash Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 268 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Josh Egan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 196 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Kehres
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 182 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Luke Merski
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Franz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |