Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 18.50 | – | PB | |
1 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 18.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Danner
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Caroline Simmons
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kristin Brown
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Bethany Adams
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kristen Moores
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Beale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Ziegler
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Erika Stewart
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Stacie Safritt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carly HARTER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4.50 | – | ||
12 |
Hillary Rieveley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4.50 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Waters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kelsey Brosi
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Robin Glaser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rachael Burnett
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 685 | ||
18 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 673 | PB | |
19 |
Lisa McDonnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | ||
20 |
Meredith Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 644 | ||
21 |
Emilie Hoeper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | PB | |
22 |
Jayme Katis
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 623 | PB | |
23 |
Janet HU
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 622 | PB | |
24 |
Kaeley Boyle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 619 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristin Brown
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 739 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Danner
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 733 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 720 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Caroline Simmons
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 708 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Moores
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
7 |
Bethany Adams
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Beale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hillary Rieveley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Ziegler
The FISH
|
The FISH | 674 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Stacie Safritt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Erika Stewart
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Robin Glaser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | PB | |
14 |
MARINA MULYAYEVA
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 658 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Carly HARTER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 658 | – | ||
16 |
Megan Waters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Amanda Kendall
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 653 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kelsey Brosi
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 644 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Macedonia
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 642 | – | ||
20 |
Lisa McDonnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Janet HU
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachael Burnett
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Ellyn Baumgardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 629 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kaeley Boyle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Emilie Hoeper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashley McAteer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
28 |
Meredith Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
28 |
Jayme Katis
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 623 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caitlyn Karr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
31 |
Molly Emery
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
32 |
Erin O'Donnell
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
33 |
Victoria Kuhn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Margot Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
34 |
Carol Lin
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 613 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Keshishian
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 613 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Colasurdo
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 612 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brie Ryan
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
39 |
Jamie Noonan
GCIT
|
GCIT | 610 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Rebecca Pedron
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
40 |
Callie Fosburgh
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 608 | – | ||
42 |
Isa Fillinger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kelly Offutt
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kaitlin Burke
Tigerfish Aquatic Club
|
Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Ault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | ||
45 |
Rachael SCHAFFER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lanae Petty
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
48 |
Kelley Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
48 |
Katharine Bodnar
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 597 | +4.4% | PB | |
50 |
Melanie Bloch
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
51 |
Natalie Keibler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 592 | – | ||
52 |
Eileen Shi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 590 | – | ||
52 |
Taylor Vincent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
55 |
Molly Slattery
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 589 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Morford
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 589 | +4.4% | PB | |
57 |
Sarah Lynch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
58 |
Lili Shiota
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 584 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Tana King
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 584 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Robinson
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
61 |
Erin Gray
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
62 |
Kristen McBrien
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
63 |
Molly Higgins
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 578 | – | ||
63 |
Megan Howard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kori Kraus
GCIT
|
GCIT | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Catherine O'Donnell
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 575 | – | PB | |
67 |
Amy Halligan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | ||
68 |
Laurence Bloch
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
69 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
70 |
Caroline Dewing
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 571 | – | ||
71 |
Brileigh Pinkney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
71 |
Elena Donald
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
73 |
Danielle Warwick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
74 |
Hannah Walden
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
75 |
Morgan Joseph
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
76 |
Reanna Dona
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
77 |
Alica Hahn
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 566 | – | ||
78 |
Courtney Griffith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
79 |
Jessica Hawken
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
79 |
Calli Marando
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 565 | – | ||
81 |
Katie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 564 | – | ||
81 |
Jacquelyn Klein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | ||
83 |
Amanda Skroupa
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
84 |
MaryKay Harris
Meade Patriots Swim Club
|
Meade Patriots Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
84 |
Bridgette Slater
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
86 |
Mary Ashley Krogh
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 560 | -1.6% | ||
87 |
Jordan Paavola
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 560 | – | PB | |
88 |
Cailin Grunewald
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
88 |
Regan Fink
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 559 | – | ||
90 |
Brit Radcliffe
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
90 |
Toni Paris
The FISH
|
The FISH | 558 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Jamie Chakany
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 558 | – | PB | |
92 |
Abby Macdonald
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
92 |
Catie Pittman
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 558 | – | ||
95 |
Nicole Harmon
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 557 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jessie Krebs
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jenny Nevin
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
98 |
Mo Lacey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
98 |
Kaitlin Reilly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
100 |
Sarah Grawe
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
100 |
Chelsea Tomko
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 551 | – | PB | |
102 |
Lauren Hine
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
103 |
Shauna Plesmid
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
104 |
Sjonya Scott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
105 |
Temara Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
105 |
Hillary Fritz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
107 |
Anne Bosacco
The FISH
|
The FISH | 547 | – | ||
108 |
Gabrielle Mizerak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
109 |
Katie Rechsteiner
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 542 | – | ||
109 |
Anna Schuster
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
111 |
Abigail Ortmayer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
112 |
Emily Dean
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
113 |
Hilary Roberts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 538 | -3.1% | ||
114 |
MEGHAN BARRY
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
115 |
Abigail Schickler
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 537 | – | ||
116 |
Colleen Larkin
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
117 |
Andrea Shuba
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 536 | – | PB | |
118 |
Nora Daly
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 535 | – | ||
119 |
Alessandra Troncoso
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 534 | +2.8% | PB | |
120 |
Jessie Ustjanauskas
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 533 | – | ||
121 |
Elizabeth Oliver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 529 | – | ||
122 |
Amina Wilson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
123 |
Kelly Reightler
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
124 |
Carly Misiewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
125 |
Malena Lair Ferrari
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 526 | – | ||
126 |
Sara McLaren
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
127 |
Katie Koch
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 521 | – | ||
128 |
Anna Weems
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
129 |
Danielle King
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
130 |
Amber Meer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
130 |
Sandy Suhling
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 514 | – | ||
132 |
Ashley Luchsinger
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
133 |
Rosie Wennberg
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 489 | – | ||
– |
Katherine Decrosta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Seitz
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diane Brown
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Walker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Spak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kali Gaskill
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley SHERWIN
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yelena Skalinskaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mina Vucic
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Neal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |