Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fralinger
GCIT
|
GCIT | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Eric Holden
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Michael O'Connor
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Joseph Stark
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jake Sangren
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Rybicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Raymond Chi
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Steven Berus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 576 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 569 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Ty Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Dansa
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 541 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 744 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 682 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 664 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric Holden
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
6 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Fralinger
GCIT
|
GCIT | 657 | – | ||
8 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael O'Connor
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 640 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 632 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Stark
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 617 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Sangren
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 609 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raymond Chi
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Berus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 590 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Kevin Rybicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Ty Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 584 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 580 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Seketa
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 567 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Dansa
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 547 | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Chris Razavi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 547 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Daniel Lumas
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 546 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Page Beecher
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 538 | – | PB | |
30 |
Angelo D'Errico
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 535 | – | ||
31 |
Tim Mittan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 532 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 530 | – | ||
33 |
Momo Saleh
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 529 | – | ||
34 |
Steve Gallagher
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 526 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Field
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 523 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Kevin Buisman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 520 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
Colin Chenet
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
40 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 512 | – | ||
42 |
Kent Bischoff
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 512 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Quay
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 511 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bradley Ratliff
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 489 | -5.2% | ||
45 |
Jonathan Hinds
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 485 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Elfert
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Huston
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |