Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Scheid
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Cochrane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Rozick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15.50 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Preston Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Merritt Boardman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sean McCall
GCIT
|
GCIT | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Ettore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Colin Quirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Frank Demaria
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 676 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Vogel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
19 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 658 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Frank Dyer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 657 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Caputo
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 652 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tim White
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Scarlett
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 607 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Scheid
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 722 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Cochrane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
3 |
Dan Rozick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 710 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Benjamin Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Max Ettore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Kevin Wakefield
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Sean McCall
GCIT
|
GCIT | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 672 | – | ||
15 |
Preston Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 670 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Merritt Boardman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 669 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Quirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Frank Demaria
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Caputo
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 643 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tim White
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 634 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Vogel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
25 |
Frank Dyer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Brian Scarlett
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Rubritz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 625 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Klutey
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 625 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Robert Spencer
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 622 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Smith
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Len Paccione
GCIT
|
GCIT | 620 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Christian Welsh
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Pat White
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 618 | – | ||
34 |
Timothy Dimond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eric Anderson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
36 |
Taylor Hogankamp
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 613 | – | ||
37 |
Jon Thielen
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
38 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 610 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
John Ojard
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
40 |
AL Catano
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
41 |
Jonathan Ekstrom
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
42 |
Kenny Heidel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
John Myers
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
44 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Patrick Murphy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 601 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Ben Quay
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 597 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zachary Anderson
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 597 | – | ||
48 |
Willy Brophy
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Jonathan O'Connor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
50 |
John Branton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
51 |
Bradley Ratliff
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 570 | – | PB | |
53 |
ANDREW BUEMI
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 563 | – | ||
54 |
Vincent Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 554 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 550 | -5.2% | ||
56 |
John Schnittker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
57 |
Thomas Glenn
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 511 | – | ||
58 |
Colin Chenet
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Marquez
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Mears
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cabell Perrot
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Perrot
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – |