Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - State College

  • Completed
  • Jul 17–20, 2008
  • LCM
  • Pennsylvania State U, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Michelle Myers -5.5%
2 Meghan Leddy Eastern Express Swim Team logo -3.4%
3 Melanie Busch Centennial Aquatic Club logo PB
4 Kylie Francis PB
5 Eva Greene Machine Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
6 Allie ROBERTS Emmaus Aquatic Club logo PB
7 Alex Suppan Green Mountain Aquatics logo -3.3%
8 Kate Weaver Vermont Aquatic logo +2.5% PB
9 Lauren Smart +1.3% PB
10 Andrea Marko JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo -2.3%
10 Marie Georger Millcreek Swim Team logo +0.1% PB
12 Annie Zhu Laguardia Aquatic Club logo +1.1% PB
13 Christine Hammond North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo +1.2% PB
14 Emily Creran GCIT logo -2.5%
15 Kaitlin O'Brien
16 Francesca Ferrante Old Westbury logo -0.9%
17 Kara Zebrowski Albany Starfish logo +1.9% SB
18 Nicole Haynes +1.1% PB
19 Christina Cosentino Wagner Aquatic C logo
20 Kaitlyn Ferguson -11.2%
21 Alissa Leung Long Island Express logo +0.7% PB
22 Nicole Harmon Coastal Maine Aq logo +0.3% SB
23 Lauren Marchese Star Swimming logo +2.8% PB
24 Emily Dean Retriever Aquatic Club logo -2.4%
25 Kori Kraus GCIT logo -2.2%
26 Caitlin Reilly Star Swimming logo
27 Katie Loomis Charter Oak Aqua logo
28 Lauren Faykes Jersey Wahoos logo
29 Victoria Cassidy Eastern Express Swim Team logo PB
30 Michele Gingher Big Cat Aquatics logo
31 Corinne Talhouk Allegheny North logo +1.5% PB
32 Elise Blaschke Jersey Wahoos logo
33 Morgan Stoner JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo -1.6%
34 Alena Kluge Emmaus Aquatic Club logo
35 Kim Larson Islanders Aquatics logo
36 Kelly Nelson
37 Alex Tomasky Green Terror Aquatic Club logo -0.4%
38 Julia Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo PB
39 Sarah Ault Lancaster Aquatic Club logo -1.8%
40 Nicole Jibrine Jersey Wahoos logo PB
41 Agata Michalak Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
42 Emma Lamothe UAC logo +0.0% SB
43 Melissa Lindahl Long Island Express logo +1.0% SB
44 Kimberly Siembieda
45 Brynja Winnan X-Cel Swimming logo -2.3%
46 Melanie Gaffey Connetquot Swim Club logo
47 Kelly Offutt Green Terror Aquatic Club logo
48 Lauren McCandless Emmaus Aquatic Club logo
49 Allie Speidel Syracuse Chargers logo
50 Mikelle Masciantonio Emmaus Aquatic Club logo
51 Bridget Halligan Suburban Seahawks Club logo -0.4%
52 Angela Sun Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.9%
53 Erica Fugger Cougar Aquatic Team logo
54 Emma Carpenter Jersey Wahoos logo
55 Meghan Thompson Mason Makos Swim Team logo
56 Courtney Chenet Radnor Aquatic Club logo
57 Abigail Ortmayer Machine Aquatics logo
58 Kelley Groves
Tiffany Malatesta DQ
Alison Clemens Asphalt Green logo NS