Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Quirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joe Vogel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Putnam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Bennett
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Pat Myers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Steven Forrest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 662 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Klutey
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Dunnigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Keyser
GCIT
|
GCIT | 606 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 601 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 703 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 703 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 695 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 679 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 678 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Quirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Vogel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
10 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 658 | – | PB | |
11 |
Pat Myers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 652 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 646 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Putnam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 635 | – | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Bennett
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Steven Forrest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Klutey
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 623 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Keyser
GCIT
|
GCIT | 621 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Dunnigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 618 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 605 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan O'Connor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Porter
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 601 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tim CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 594 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Pierce
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
30 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 584 | – | ||
31 |
Len Paccione
GCIT
|
GCIT | 582 | +8.3% | PB | |
32 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Anderson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
34 |
ANDREW BUEMI
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 570 | – | ||
35 |
Kent Bischoff
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 565 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Field
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 550 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 543 | – | ||
38 |
Colin Francesco
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 541 | – | ||
39 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 533 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Ekstrom
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Spencer
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Raymond Chi
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | NS | – | – |