Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ava Ohlgren
Auburn
|
Auburn | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kirstie Chen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jana Mangimelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Teresa Crippen
Florida
|
Florida | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Leslie Vanwinkle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephanie Proud
Florida
|
Florida | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Christine Olson
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Annie Zhu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Pold
Florida
|
Florida | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gabi Shishkoff
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Erica Meissner
Auburn
|
Auburn | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maroura Mathlouthi
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kirsten Smith
Florida
|
Florida | 819 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tanja Kylliainen
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 804 | – | ||
19 |
Erica Derlath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Gray
Alabama
|
Alabama | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandria Horn
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 771 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julia Henkel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jamie Barrett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | ||
– |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 918 | – | ||
2 |
Ava Ohlgren
Auburn
|
Auburn | 872 | – | ||
3 |
Jana Mangimelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 866 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirstie Chen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 859 | – | PB | |
5 |
Teresa Crippen
Florida
|
Florida | 844 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Leslie Vanwinkle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 836 | – | ||
7 |
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 821 | – | PB | |
8 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
9 |
Stephanie Proud
Florida
|
Florida | 817 | – | ||
10 |
Annie Zhu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 814 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Maroura Mathlouthi
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 812 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Christine Olson
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabi Shishkoff
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 807 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Pold
Florida
|
Florida | 803 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Erica Meissner
Auburn
|
Auburn | 802 | – | ||
16 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 801 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tanja Kylliainen
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 798 | – | ||
18 |
Kate Gray
Alabama
|
Alabama | 797 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jamie Barrett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kirsten Smith
Florida
|
Florida | 791 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Julia Henkel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 783 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelsey Gaid
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 780 | – | ||
23 |
Alexandria Horn
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 779 | – | PB | |
24 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 778 | – | PB | |
25 |
Erica Derlath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Amanda Dunnigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
28 |
Sara Giberson
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 769 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
30 |
Allison Arnold
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 763 | – | PB | |
31 |
Laurabeth Guenthner
Florida
|
Florida | 760 | – | ||
32 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Peterson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 756 | – | PB | |
34 |
Julia Kucherich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 754 | – | ||
35 |
Kristen Beales
Florida
|
Florida | 751 | – | ||
36 |
Astrid Armgarth
Villanova
|
Villanova | 748 | – | ||
37 |
Kristyn Fulcher
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
38 |
Kennedy Higdon
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | 748 | – | ||
39 |
Amanda Henleben
Louisville
|
Louisville | 744 | – | PB | |
40 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 743 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Blakeley Bunch
Auburn
|
Auburn | 738 | – | ||
42 |
Anna Demonte
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 736 | – | ||
43 |
Andrea Reigel
NGSV Gator Aquat
|
NGSV Gator Aquat | 735 | – | PB | |
44 |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 734 | – | PB | |
45 |
Molly Dengler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 729 | – | PB | |
46 |
Victoria Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 725 | – | ||
47 |
Micah Lawrence
Auburn
|
Auburn | 721 | – | ||
48 |
Jessica Sabotin
Florida State
|
Florida State | 719 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 716 | – | ||
50 |
Adrienne Pilchard
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 713 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 713 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashley Bolin
TCU
|
TCU | 713 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
54 |
Meaghan Fenn
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 706 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
56 |
Christine Anderson
Scenic City Aquatic Club
|
Scenic City Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
57 |
Natalie Mazzetta
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | 696 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Victoria Cassidy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Megan Eppler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | PB | |
60 |
Aileen Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 633 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Lauren Piper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Melton
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Yumi So
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | NS | – | – |