Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Smith
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 50 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Hanus
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 30 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sela Wist
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 19 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Blythe Wieclawek
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Avery Movold
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 15 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Hayley French
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Eva Kovaluk
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 13 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline Carruthers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Gallagher
Waterloo, University of (Canada)
|
Waterloo, University of (Canada) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Katie Stanojlovic
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 4.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Siporah Sang
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 4.50 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Cami Hill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 3 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Smith
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 839 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Hanus
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 764 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 752 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sela Wist
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 715 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Eva Kovaluk
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 682 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Blythe Wieclawek
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 673 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 672 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Avery Movold
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 666 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Hayley French
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 665 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Caroline Carruthers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 651 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 646 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Hannah Gallagher
Waterloo, University of (Canada)
|
Waterloo, University of (Canada) | 643 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Siporah Sang
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Katie Stanojlovic
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 611 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 607 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 594 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Cami Hill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 534 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Lavitt
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
EmmaGrac Van DykS14SB14SM14
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 30 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mary JibbS10SB9SM10
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 50 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Justine Morrier
Velox Natation
|
Velox Natation | 19 | -4.1% | ||
X |
America Pau Maqueda Andrade
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
5 |
Mathilde Falardeau_S10SB9SM10
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 18 | +6.4% | PB | |
X |
Briana Na Espinosa Mata
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | PB | |
X |
Breanna WhiteS10SB9SM10
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Wood
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Ximena Gonzalez Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
America Pau Maqueda Andrade
Mexico
|
Mexico | 425 | – | ||
2 |
Justine Morrier
Velox Natation
|
Velox Natation | 406 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Maxine Lavitt
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 390 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mary JibbS10SB9SM10
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 386 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
EmmaGrac Van DykS14SB14SM14
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 385 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Mathilde Falardeau_S10SB9SM10
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 325 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Wood
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 301 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Briana Na Espinosa Mata
Mexico
|
Mexico | 300 | – | PB | |
9 |
Breanna WhiteS10SB9SM10
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 296 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Miori Henault
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 272 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Ximena Gonzalez Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 271 | – | ||
– |
Silvana Lopez
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamryn Cannings
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 50 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Leila Fack
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 30 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Mia West
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matea Gigovic
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Nicols
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Hu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Lila Bleakney
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Claire Christie
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Paige Korbely
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Taryn Weatherhead
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Luu
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aneshka Frickleton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Isla Hardie
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 8 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Eunice Cheung
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sydney Stewart
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 6 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Coode
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Anaee Courtemanche
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Ko
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Bridget Rupert
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jayne Harcarufka
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamryn Cannings
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 798 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Leila Fack
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 758 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Mia West
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 740 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Maggie Hu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Nicols
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 727 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lila Bleakney
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 711 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Matea Gigovic
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Christie
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 690 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Paige Korbely
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 677 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Taryn Weatherhead
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Luu
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Stewart
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 666 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Eunice Cheung
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 654 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Isla Hardie
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 653 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Aneshka Frickleton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 652 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Coode
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 649 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Bridget Rupert
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Anaee Courtemanche
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 645 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ashley Ko
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 645 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Jayne Harcarufka
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Julia Denes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 636 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Jessie Carlson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alexia Kovaluk
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 633 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Adelina Velikova
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 627 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Maria Cosic
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Moran
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 617 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Maria-Theoni Karagiannis
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Johnson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 614 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Angela Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 608 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Alexanne Lepage
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 608 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Lea Nugent
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 607 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Emma-Jane Fowler
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Stein-Blumberg
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 604 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Avery Knight
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 603 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Peyton Leigh
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 602 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 601 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Elsa Yazedjian
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 589 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Jessie Lambert
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 585 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Vanessa Xia
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 572 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Sydney Colquhoun
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 568 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Loriane Price
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 564 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Lindsay Gordon
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 551 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Charlotte Brousseau
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 549 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Fiona Brophy
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 542 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 531 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Kryger
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 50 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Florence Gauthier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 30 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Naomi Mynott
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Emilie Golinowski
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ranumi Eashwarage
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Liu
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Rebecca Soroke
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Thorne
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Rattee
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lucy Liu
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marley Monsen
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ella Harrison
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 8 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Claudia Boily
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Warkentin
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brittyn Talbot
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Cooper
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | -2.9% | ||
X |
Mariana Cabezas Garzon
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kayla Mazurkewich
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 2 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Kryger
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Florence Gauthier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emilie Golinowski
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 608 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ranumi Eashwarage
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 596 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Naomi Mynott
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 595 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Emma Liu
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 587 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Zoe Rattee
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 582 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Claire Thorne
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 576 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Lucy Liu
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Soroke
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 570 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Ella Harrison
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 566 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Julia Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 554 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Marley Monsen
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 553 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Claudia Boily
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 552 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Mazurkewich
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 550 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Warkentin
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 542 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Cooper
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 540 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Rowynn Biffart
MH WAVES
|
MH WAVES | 535 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 534 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Mariana Cabezas Garzon
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 527 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brittyn Talbot
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 522 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Shayda Taghavi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 512 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Grier Stokley
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 475 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Alexia Morgans
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 465 | -5.4% |