Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jude Mcglinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
John Xie
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Manning Merkle
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Brayden Mykulak
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Finnegan Baronian
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Bobby Kehl
STEEL
|
STEEL | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jude Mcglinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 695 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 675 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 592 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
John Xie
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 549 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Mykulak
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
7 |
Manning Merkle
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 466 | – | ||
8 |
Finnegan Baronian
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 451 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Bobby Kehl
STEEL
|
STEEL | 401 | +9.1% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Kaiser
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 369 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Johnathan Cook
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 358 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hudson Clarke
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 331 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Silverman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 309 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Wilson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 298 | -10.5% | ||
15 |
Byron Ramsay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 277 | – | ||
16 |
Judah Ohlson
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 258 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Galloway
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 221 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Vicente
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 214 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Peterson Arias
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 209 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Casey
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 276 | – | PB | |
21 |
Artur Asambiani
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 127 | – |