Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.2% | |||
2 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | SB | ||
4 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 15 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | +4.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Ryan Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | +4.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chase Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
James Chen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 817 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 794 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 701 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Collin Faraher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 643 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 628 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 611 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 836 | -4.9% | |||
2 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 799 | +1.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 813 | -1.9% | |||
4 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 783 | +5.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 767 | -2.4% | |||
6 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 753 | +0.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 752 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 838 | +2.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 834 | +0.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 736 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Ryan Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 728 | – | |||
12 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | +4.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Chase Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 717 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 713 | -4.6% | |||
16 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 735 | +2.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Chris Jackson
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 685 | – | |||
19 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 711 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 769 | +2.7% | SB | ||
21 |
James Chen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 768 | -3.2% | |||
21 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 674 | +3.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 677 | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.6% | |||
25 |
Collin Faraher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 669 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 667 | +3.7% | SB | ||
27 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 661 | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nevo Truong
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.4% | SB | ||
29 |
Joseph Bae
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Dylan Malave
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 656 | +4.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 745 | -0.3% | |||
32 |
Ethan Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 648 | – | |||
33 |
Aly Breikaa
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 644 | +3.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Cooper Voss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 638 | +4.4% | SB | ||
35 |
Kacper Buniowski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | – | |||
36 |
Sam Lorenc
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 636 | +2.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Nelson Paraison
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 628 | -2.8% | |||
38 |
Dante Dentino
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 653 | +0.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Jaden Ellis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 622 | – | |||
40 |
Kyle Talerico
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 619 | +3.7% | SB | ||
40 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 708 | -1.8% | |||
42 |
Ben Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 615 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Vikram Pal
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 703 | +0.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Daniel Lu
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 614 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Femi Oshodi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 703 | +2.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Ethan Lau
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 605 | – | |||
47 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 691 | +0.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Greg Farnum
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 627 | +1.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 595 | -1.8% | |||
50 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 594 | +0.6% | SB | ||
51 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 679 | -2.1% | |||
52 |
Brandon Cheng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | -0.1% | |||
53 |
Ryder Balay
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 587 | +2.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 575 | +0.6% | SB | ||
55 |
Daniel Guo
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 602 | +0.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Julian Huynh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 602 | -0.4% | |||
56 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 602 | -0.4% | |||
58 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 568 | -0.5% | |||
58 |
Henry Roesener
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 573 | +4.5% | SB | ||
60 |
Shane Tucker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 568 | -0.4% | |||
61 |
Hayoung Choe
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 567 | -1.6% | |||
62 |
Chris Hall
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | +3.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Julien Fang
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 652 | -2.4% | |||
64 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 560 | -0.3% | |||
65 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 553 | +0.2% | SB | ||
66 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 541 | -1.8% | |||
67 |
Will Moon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 573 | +5.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Zikang Jiang
PASA
|
PASA | 570 | – | |||
69 |
Steven Roche
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 536 | -3.1% | |||
70 |
Andrew Wang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 538 | +0.3% | SB | ||
71 |
Nazar Pshenov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | – | |||
72 |
Jon Lalli
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 536 | +2.1% | PB | ||
73 |
Kaan Yaprak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 517 | +2.4% | SB | ||
74 |
Matthew Sauls
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 541 | -0.7% | |||
75 |
John Donnelly
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 537 | -1.5% | |||
76 |
Ethan Kwon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 494 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Ting Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 471 | +1.9% | SB | ||
78 |
Marcus Lee
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 472 | -4.0% | |||
79 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 459 | – | |||
80 |
Logan Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 452 | +0.6% | PB | ||
81 |
Devin Tapia
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 449 | +7.2% | SB | ||
82 |
Gavin Bossio
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 519 | +2.5% | PB | ||
83 |
Will Crall
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 415 | -2.4% | |||
84 |
Henry Xu
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 412 | +4.9% | SB | ||
85 |
Howard Zhuang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 389 | -1.7% | |||
86 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 319 | -1.2% | |||
87 |
Aidan Liwanag
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 317 | +0.1% | SB | ||
– |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – |