Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Theofanous
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Annalee Bowers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Dostie
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Theresa Szilagyi
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Melissa Arbelaez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Janet Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
12 |
Gabrielle Jones
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Chantal Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Amy Kroning
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Olivia Horton
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Alyx Koert
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Adrianna Collyer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
21 |
Dani Jordan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Greta Wall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Vanessa Blankenship
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Thurman
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Kara Coltellino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Franki Colett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Michelle McClendon
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Gina Meehan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -5.6% | ||
29 |
Summer Weaver
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Anna Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Gabriele Cicala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
32 |
Liz Heineman
Pirates
|
Pirates | – | +13.5% | PB | |
33 |
Anais Herrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
34 |
Katherin Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
35 |
Shelby Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Samantha Morrison
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Nicole Frost
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
38 |
Shannon Gilrane
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Emy Angel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +9.0% | PB | |
40 |
Amy Shearer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
41 |
Alex Dutton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
42 |
Alex Naugle
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Megan Griffiths
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |