Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Graham
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Jackie Pangilinan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Shantel Commander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Hartley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 18 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Julie Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tori Richmond
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jennifer Sargent
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Sarah Bateman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liz Ouzts
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 11 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Kim Martella
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Marsh
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Courtney Callahan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Deng
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jen FRAZIER
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Tiffany Bui
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lindsay Keever
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Samilo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Annsley Lujan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Courtney O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 639 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Arianne Lujan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 622 | – | ||
23 |
Courtney Harris
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Joelle Milov
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.7% | SB | |
25 |
Gia Wright
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
26 |
MELISSA COOPER
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 594 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jessica Stewart
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Johnson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 583 | – | ||
29 |
Patricia Duret
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Whitney Roper
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 569 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Graham
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Jackie Pangilinan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 733 | – | ||
3 |
Shantel Commander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 732 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Hartley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 707 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 697 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Tori Richmond
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 673 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 664 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jennifer Sargent
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 662 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Julie Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Bateman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Deng
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 651 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Liz Ouzts
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 651 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Courtney Callahan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 647 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Marsh
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
15 |
Kim Martella
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tiffany Bui
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsay Keever
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Samilo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | +3.8% | SB | |
19 |
Jen FRAZIER
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 618 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Annsley Lujan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 618 | – | PB | |
21 |
Courtney O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 612 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Jessica Stewart
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
23 |
Joelle Milov
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 605 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
MELISSA COOPER
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 601 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Courtney Harris
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 599 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Arianne Lujan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 599 | – | ||
27 |
Whitney Roper
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 594 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Johnson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 594 | – | ||
29 |
Gia Wright
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
30 |
Patricia Duret
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Carli Dimino
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 588 | – | PB | |
32 |
Barbara Thomas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Slaight
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
34 |
Angelina Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Cat Silveira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 586 | – | ||
36 |
Courtney Fuhro
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 585 | +1.9% | SB | |
37 |
Carolyn Royce
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 577 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kristin Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brett McClellan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Dani Victoria
Twa
|
Twa | 567 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caran Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Stephanie Kuczynski
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 562 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Maureen Quinn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +2.2% | SB | |
44 |
Anne Verhoef
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 558 | – | PB | |
45 |
Denise Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 558 | +5.7% | PB | |
46 |
Beth Ann Platt
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 557 | – | PB | |
47 |
Krista Teresak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Kalia Martin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 556 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
Dana Hatic
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
50 |
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | +3.9% | SB | |
51 |
Lauren Fiskus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Shoshanna Rutemiller
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
53 |
Sami Lugar
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 545 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Carly Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
55 |
ERIN GREEN
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Erica Pangilinan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 540 | – | ||
57 |
Mary Mueller
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 536 | – | PB | |
58 |
Charlotte Williams
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rachael Desantis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lyndsey Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 530 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Molly Hom
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 527 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kim Lewis
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 527 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Allison Fulenwider
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 526 | – | ||
65 |
Kristen Lunak
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
66 |
Holli Pisarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
67 |
Ally Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 524 | +2.9% | PB | |
68 |
Courtney Trivino
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 521 | – | ||
69 |
Caroline Humphreville
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kym Sgrignoli
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 520 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 519 | – | PB | |
72 |
Tina McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 516 | +1.6% | SB | |
73 |
Alyson West
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 515 | +6.7% | PB | |
74 |
Michelle Kloor
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 515 | +5.8% | PB | |
75 |
Kia Dobie
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 511 | – | ||
76 |
Elizabeth Rogers
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 504 | +2.0% | PB | |
77 |
Danielle Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
78 |
JC Cameron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 499 | +4.6% | SB | |
79 |
Lindsey Meeder
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jessica Lampkin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 498 | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Jessica Grahl
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 496 | – | PB | |
82 |
Shellby Landis
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 495 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Melissa Moreno
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | – | ||
84 |
Czamille Wright
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
85 |
Lana Rivera
Twa
|
Twa | 494 | – | ||
86 |
Maddie Camp
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
87 |
Ashley Knoch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | +1.0% | SB | |
88 |
Kelly Learned
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 492 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Zalina Montoya-Baca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | PB | |
90 |
Briana Phillips
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | +5.2% | SB | |
90 |
Kelsey Dent
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 489 | +2.4% | SB | |
92 |
Meredith Shultz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 485 | +3.0% | PB | |
94 |
Emily Silveira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | – | PB | |
95 |
Christine MORGAN
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 479 | +1.7% | SB | |
96 |
Rebecca Deacon
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 477 | – | ||
97 |
Kelly Minor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 477 | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Sarah Weichelt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 477 | +3.2% | PB | |
99 |
Laura Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 476 | +2.2% | PB | |
100 |
Kirstie MacIver
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 475 | – | ||
101 |
Amy Caron
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 474 | – | ||
102 |
Jenna Sheeley
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
103 |
Amanda King
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 471 | +0.7% | PB | |
104 |
Valentina Dorante
Lauderhill Swim Team
|
Lauderhill Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
105 |
Jackie McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 466 | +0.5% | PB | |
106 |
Maggie Krivak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 465 | +0.1% | PB | |
107 |
Erin Rhoades
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | +0.1% | SB | |
108 |
Kristine Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 463 | +1.0% | PB | |
109 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 461 | – | ||
110 |
RACHAEL REIN
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 459 | -3.1% | ||
111 |
Meg Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 459 | -1.1% | ||
112 |
Bridget Benner
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 454 | -1.1% | ||
113 |
Kendra Dobie
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 452 | – | ||
113 |
Amy McGrath
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
115 |
Hope Sweetnam
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 451 | – | ||
116 |
Kelly Kane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | +6.2% | PB | |
117 |
Marti Flothman
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 447 | – | ||
118 |
Becky Schmidt
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 446 | +3.8% | PB | |
119 |
Vanessa Moreno
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 444 | – | ||
120 |
Kaitlin Gass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | – | ||
121 |
Marisa Folz
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
122 |
Jaki ST LOUIS
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 433 | -3.5% | ||
123 |
Erica Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 430 | +0.1% | PB | |
124 |
Kerry Russell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 426 | -3.6% | ||
125 |
April Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 425 | -1.9% | ||
126 |
Kate Schwed
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 422 | +3.3% | PB | |
127 |
Emily Quatromoni
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
128 |
Hillary Hoesing
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
129 |
Aimee Adams
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 409 | -0.7% | ||
130 |
Jessica Kazmin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 369 | – | ||
– |
Molly Chaffin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Jill McSpadden
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Woolbright
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |