Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Showalter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chelsea Franklin
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aleksa Akerfelds
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Warner
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katie WYLD
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jen Guyler
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Heather Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Lauren Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Gabby Ortega
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Ashley Paterson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mandy Snell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dominique Chevalier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Stacey Huber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Sharla Milne
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Krista Mantay
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christine Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
ELISE HATFIELD
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Laurie Moreau
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Genevieve Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Joelle Milov
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryann Labreche
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlin O'Brien
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kata Fodor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Gallo
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Terry Rinder
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Heather Barcza
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Courtney Gallo
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Abby Strang
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Tiffany Elias
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Jamie Bohunicky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Tara Erwin
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Lucie Cardet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Maida Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kristin Gilliam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Cuervo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Jana Willsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Lindsay Keever
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Kristine Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Lindsey Barton
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Becca Heller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Brittany Fabry
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
50 |
Corinna Lallier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
51 |
Jennifer Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
52 |
Jill Sears
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
54 |
Kathleen McCleary
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
55 |
Margaret Rakoczy
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
56 |
Ali Aserlind
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
57 |
Jackie McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Amy Minowitz
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Lorena Guercio
Twa
|
Twa | – | – | ||
60 |
Meagan Wengrove
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
61 |
Jenny Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Erin Rhoades
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Michelle Gadowry
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Jaime Straub
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
65 |
NICOLE HEYN-BRONTIS
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
66 |
Deanna Almanza
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Kerry Douglas
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
68 |
Kelly Kane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Emily Silveira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
70 |
Steffie Unger
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +4.1% | SB | |
71 |
Katie Soltis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Michelle Pava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
73 |
Brittany Gann
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Molly Chaffin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Dana Akerfelds
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
76 |
Kelli North
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
77 |
Kelsey Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.1% | ||
78 |
Christina Todd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Cara Leonard
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
80 |
Caitlin Teresky
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | – | – | ||
81 |
Charlotte Davis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.4% | ||
– |
Sinead Tyrrell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Catania
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Erika Parraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |