Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Manley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jan WOLFGARTEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
RICARDO MONASTERIO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Joey Pedraza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Bruno Bonfin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Bernard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeff Raymond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
David Pursley
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 6.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Coan
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 6.50 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jordan Hershberger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Lester
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fernando Antonio Reis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bobby Langsett
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 717 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Nathan Freeman
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nico Lilly
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 695 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Logan Dodds
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 664 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Epstein
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 658 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Munoz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 631 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RICARDO MONASTERIO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 792 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Steven Manley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 790 | – | ||
3 |
Dustin F McLarty
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 789 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Ziegler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 783 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jan WOLFGARTEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 761 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Pedraza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 756 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 747 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Bruno Bonfin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Bernard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Lester
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 725 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Raymond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 717 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Fernando Antonio Reis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 717 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Coan
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 712 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
David Pursley
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Hershberger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Freeman
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bobby Langsett
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Nico Lilly
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
25 |
Stephan Connor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 691 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 689 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 687 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Munoz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 679 | +1.8% | SB | |
31 |
Adam Epstein
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Logan Dodds
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Chris Sullivan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 666 | – | ||
35 |
Peter Benner
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 665 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Phelps
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 665 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Scott Harkins
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 661 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Chris Milliken
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 660 | – | ||
41 |
Clay Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 660 | – | ||
42 |
Lloyd Owens
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 658 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 655 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Austin Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 652 | – | PB | |
45 |
Eric Robinson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 651 | – | ||
46 |
Jason McLaughlin
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 650 | – | PB | |
47 |
Erich Matulic
KING
|
KING | 649 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Urich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 647 | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 647 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Scott Blake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 631 | +4.1% | PB | |
51 |
Scott Terry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 622 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mike Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 619 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 618 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kory Sgrignoli
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 603 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Kyle Gordon
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 598 | – | ||
58 |
Zachary Voigts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Robbie Pellicer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 594 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rick Duran
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 589 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
63 |
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 584 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Eric Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 582 | -4.2% | ||
65 |
Andrew Meeder
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chris Grace
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 572 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Matthew Kaminske
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Mike Trow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
69 |
Jason Taylor
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 552 | -4.7% | ||
70 |
Aroldo Nery
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Nead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Arenson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Mulleney
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |