Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan WOLFGARTEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
RICARDO MONASTERIO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +10.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Pedraza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Chris Bernard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Lester
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nico Lilly
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Pursley
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jason McLaughlin
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Bruno Bonfin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Freeman
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Hershberger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erich Matulic
KING
|
KING | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Bobby Langsett
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Phelps
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Clay Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Dodds
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Scott Harkins
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
28 |
Chris Lee
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Filiberto Seanez
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
31 |
Chris Sullivan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
32 |
Mike Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Lloyd Owens
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Nead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Chris Milliken
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Jonathan Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Scott Terry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
39 |
Alberto Gomez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Michael Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Pieter Ritz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
43 |
Harrison Squires
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Davin Harding
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Chuck Bartel
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
46 |
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Zachary Voigts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Matthew Kaminske
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Yusuke Kobayashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Kory Sgrignoli
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Russell Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Will Viana
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Patrick Arenson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jackson Nicholson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
56 |
Matt Schlesinger
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
57 |
Mike Trow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Chris Grace
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Alex Parada
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Brent Harkins
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jason Taylor
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -5.3% | ||
62 |
Andrew Meeder
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Michael Vinci
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Robbie Pellicer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
66 |
Robert Eyckmans
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Robinson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – |