Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerram Chudleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tim Hughes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Salatta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
David Pursley
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Bryan KIM
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +4.6% | SB | |
8 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Michael Rice
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jeff Raymond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Elliot Meena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5.50 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5.50 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nico Lilly
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Urich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Danny Keeling
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Daniel Cruz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 669 | -7.9% | ||
22 |
Paul Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 658 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Erich Matulic
KING
|
KING | 647 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Lester
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
26 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 641 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Chris Milliken
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 614 | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Myers
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 611 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 561 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerram Chudleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 812 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Salatta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | ||
3 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 749 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 749 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tim Hughes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 740 | – | ||
6 |
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 738 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bryan KIM
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
David Pursley
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
9 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 719 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Michael Rice
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 709 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 702 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nico Lilly
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 692 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Danny Keeling
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 692 | – | ||
16 |
Elliot Meena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Jeff Raymond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 676 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 665 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Matt Urich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 663 | – | ||
21 |
Paul Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 662 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Milliken
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Lester
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Erich Matulic
KING
|
KING | 642 | – | ||
25 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 639 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Cruz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 628 | -10.2% | ||
28 |
Kyle Myers
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 626 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 620 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rob Morris
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
32 |
Scott Terry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 613 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Todd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 609 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alejandro Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 605 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Chris Cruts
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Phelps
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 603 | +3.1% | SB | |
38 |
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Oliver Basse
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 593 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Hogg
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 593 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Chris Sullivan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | – | PB | |
42 |
Marty Joost
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
43 |
Patrick Giamario
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 585 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Arenson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 583 | – | PB | |
45 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 577 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Attal
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
49 |
Julio Perez-Downes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
50 |
Eric Robinson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 568 | – | ||
51 |
Danny Claude
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 568 | +3.2% | SB | |
52 |
Yusuke Kobayashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
53 |
Seth Clayton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Davin Harding
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 556 | +6.4% | PB | |
55 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 556 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Adam Epstein
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 556 | +5.6% | PB | |
57 |
Rodolfo Barbosa
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
58 |
Leonel Robert
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
59 |
Spencer Rausch
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 552 | +4.9% | PB | |
60 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
Stephen Unger
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 546 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Brandon Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Conor Doherty
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 537 | – | ||
64 |
Brandon Wilder
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 535 | +6.9% | PB | |
65 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 529 | +3.0% | PB | |
66 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 523 | -3.2% | ||
67 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 522 | +6.2% | PB | |
68 |
Will Viana
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 521 | -2.8% | ||
69 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | +4.0% | PB | |
70 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 514 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Pieter Ritz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 504 | +3.5% | PB | |
72 |
Jason Taylor
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 500 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Jacob Bukaweski
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 492 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Alex Estrada
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Williams Aching
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 484 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Evan DELANEY
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Stephen Czaja
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
78 |
Cliff Gonzalez
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 433 | – | ||
79 |
Jacob O'Sullivan
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 431 | – | ||
– |
Conor Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Nead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edwin Torres
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | NS | – | – |