Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Betancourt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Allie Magrino
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Allison Parent
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Lauren Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Cunningham
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Emily Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Angela McTigue
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Sierra Summers
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Hallson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Allyson Hite
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sylvia Choo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Makenzie Hatfield
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Merriman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Nastia Siperko
Celebration Splash Aquatics
|
Celebration Splash Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Morgan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Holt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Ward
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby Sullivan
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaili Dixon
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jennifer Childers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Shaula Rey
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Megan McFadden
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Abigail Gordiany
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Robertson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Caldwell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Anderson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
35 |
Brooke Wheeler
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Marissa Leaton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Madison Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
38 |
Ambika Jokhulall
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Maggie Milewski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +5.5% | SB | |
– |
Shannon Flynn
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Harkness
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Dukstein
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Anderson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
D'Ambra Benjamin
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melanie ST Pierre
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Ezell-Denman
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arielle Reiser
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Lampe
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |