Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie Costa-Schmid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Kristen Beales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Bailey Bowden
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Allie Evans
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Giorgie Graves
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mari Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Blair Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jesi Piper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Katie Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Erica La Voy
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Volz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Katie Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Smyder
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Dena Rafati
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Allison Nelson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Rikke Bukh
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Maria Zambito
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Jackie Kenny
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Mackenzie Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Courtney Prima
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
31 |
Beth Whitaker
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Valerie Lindsey
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Kaylee Hession
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB |